H.J.Enterprise
H.J.Enterprise
Udhna, Surat, Gujarat
GST No. 24AEDPS1339F1ZQ
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804826481586% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Precision Machine Vices

 

We have established ourselves as coveted organization, involved in supplying, trading, exporting and distributing a wide assortment of Precision Machine Vices. These offered machines are extensively used by our customers for its attributes such as efficient performance, easy installation and longer service life. All our precision machines are manufactured utilizing optimum grade raw material at par with international quality standards and guidelines. Besides, our range offers Rear Jaw Sliding Bench Vice, High Pressure Hydraulic Machine Vise, Universal Machine Vice, Milling Machine Vice, Lock Down Jaw Machine Vice, Tilting & Swiveling Vice, 3-way Universal Tilt & Swivel Angle Vice, Self Centering Vice and others. 

 

All Steel Bench Vice Fixed Base

All Steel Bench Vice Fixed Base
  • All Steel Bench Vice Fixed Base
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,560 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialCast Iron
Type Of ViceBench Vice
SizeMULTIPLE IN KGS
Base TypeFixed
Jaw Opening4 Inch

We put forth the best-in-class All Steel Bench Vice Fixed Base for our valued clients. Developed with advanced technology at our vendors base, these products are very durable and gives high performance. These products are mostly in use for construction and repairing. To ensure flawlessness, all our products are carefully checked.

 

Features:

 

  • High durability
  • Low maintenance
  • Effectiveness
  • Reliability
  • Sturdy construction
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GB-5502
  • Delivery Time: READY STOCK
Yes! I am Interested

Heavy Duty Drill Press Vice

Heavy Duty Drill Press Vice
  • Heavy Duty Drill Press Vice
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,200 / PieceGet Latest Price
Specifications:
Size Weight S. Pkg.
3" 3 10
4" 6.5 8
5" 9 4
6" 15 3
8" 23 2
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: N-162
Yes! I am Interested

NICON-169 PRICISION TOOL MAKER VICE PIN TYPE (CARBON STEEL) 100 MM

NICON-169 PRICISION TOOL MAKER VICE PIN TYPE (CARBON STEEL) 100 MM
  • NICON-169 PRICISION TOOL MAKER VICE PIN TYPE (CARBON STEEL) 100 MM
  • NICON-169 PRICISION TOOL MAKER VICE PIN TYPE (CARBON STEEL) 100 MM
  • NICON-169 PRICISION TOOL MAKER VICE PIN TYPE (CARBON STEEL) 100 MM
  • NICON-169 PRICISION TOOL MAKER VICE PIN TYPE (CARBON STEEL) 100 MM
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 9,204 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialSteel
Size100 MM
Base TypeFixed
Jaw Width100
Usage/ApplicationGrinding
Jaw Opening4 Inch
Country of OriginMade in India

NICON HEAVY DUTY N-169 TOOL MAKERS VICE PIN TYPE 100 MM
ACQ 1000MM
PRODUCT SERVICE ALSO AVLIABE AND ONLINE TECHANICAL SUPPORT AVALIABLE
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: N-169
  • Delivery Time: EX STOCK
Yes! I am Interested

Universal Machine Vice

Universal Machine Vice
  • Universal Machine Vice
  • Universal Machine Vice
  • Universal Machine Vice
  • Universal Machine Vice
  • Universal Machine Vice
  • Universal Machine Vice
  • Universal Machine Vice
  • Universal Machine Vice
  • Universal Machine Vice
  • Universal Machine Vice
  • Universal Machine Vice
  • Universal Machine Vice
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 14,820 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialMild Steel
Jaw Width6 Inch
Type Of ViceMachine Vice
Base TypeSwivel
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandNicon
Jaw Opening6 Inch

We bring forth an outstanding range of Universal Machine Vice to the eminent patrons. Accurate in dimension, this range is designed and developed at the regarded vendors base by making use of durable grade raw material. An easy to adjust range, this machine is highly used in various industries and sectors for solving many purposes in a well defined manner. In addition to this, offered range can be availed from us in various sizes, grades and other dimensions at market leading prices.

 

Some features are:

 

  • Accurately designed for use on surface
  • Universal tool
  • Cutter grinding machines
  • Accurately group jaws made out of special steel for firm grip
  • All swiveling movements have positive locking
  • Job can be locked at any compound angle
  • Delicate shaped workpieces
  • Smooth to increase accuracy
  • Accurate dimensions
  • Hardened block of metal

Specifications:
Size in Inches

6
Jaws Width


150
Jaws Depth


48
Jaws Opening


150
Swivel Range


360°
Tilting Range


Universal
Approx. Height


280
Weight (in kgs.)


35
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: N-156
Yes! I am Interested

3 Way Universal Tilt Swivel Angle Vice

3 Way Universal Tilt Swivel Angle Vice
  • 3 Way Universal Tilt Swivel Angle Vice
  • 3 Way Universal Tilt Swivel Angle Vice
  • 3 Way Universal Tilt Swivel Angle Vice
  • 3 Way Universal Tilt Swivel Angle Vice
  • 3 Way Universal Tilt Swivel Angle Vice
  • 3 Way Universal Tilt Swivel Angle Vice
  • 3 Way Universal Tilt Swivel Angle Vice
  • 3 Way Universal Tilt Swivel Angle Vice
  • 3 Way Universal Tilt Swivel Angle Vice
  • 3 Way Universal Tilt Swivel Angle Vice
  • 3 Way Universal Tilt Swivel Angle Vice
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialSteel
Type Of ViceMachine Vice
Size100
Base TypeSwivel
Jaw Width100
Jaw Opening4 Inch
ColorGREY
Warranty6 MONTH
Country of OriginMade in India

Features:

  • Body is made of graded cast iron
  • High quality ACME steel screw
  • Hardened and accurately ground jaws provided with 'V' groove
  • This vice con set up at any angle with positive locking
  • Upper angle base can incline from the horizontal position to the vertical position
  • The entire unit may be Swivel on a base plate through 360°
  • The lower angle setting base can incline upto 45° in both right and left directions


Specifications:

Size in Inches 4 6
Width of Jaws in mm 100 150
Opening of Jaws in mm 100 150
Depth of Jaws in mm 38 52
Length overall in mm 195 285
Height over all in mm 450 530
Tenon slot Size in mm 20 20
Weight (Approx.) in kgs. 30 62
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: N-154
  • Delivery Time: 1 WEEK
  • Packaging Details: 1 PC
Yes! I am Interested

NICE N-501J Unbreakable Steel Bench Vice 150 MM

NICE N-501J Unbreakable Steel Bench Vice 150 MM
  • NICE N-501J Unbreakable Steel Bench Vice 150 MM
  • NICE N-501J Unbreakable Steel Bench Vice 150 MM
  • NICE N-501J Unbreakable Steel Bench Vice 150 MM
  • NICE N-501J Unbreakable Steel Bench Vice 150 MM
  • NICE N-501J Unbreakable Steel Bench Vice 150 MM
  • NICE N-501J Unbreakable Steel Bench Vice 150 MM
  • NICE N-501J Unbreakable Steel Bench Vice 150 MM
  • NICE N-501J Unbreakable Steel Bench Vice 150 MM
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 975 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialCast Iron
Type Of ViceBench Vice
Size150 MM
Base TypeFixed
Jaw WidthMULTIPLE
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Jaw OpeningMULTIPLE, 6 Inch

Specifications:
Size in mm Opening Weight S. Pkg.
80 90 3 8
100 115 9 4
115 130 11 3
125 150 12.5 3
150 175 16.5 2
200 225 26 1
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: N-501-J
  • Production Capacity: NA
  • Delivery Time: READY STOCK
Yes! I am Interested

NICON N-171 LOCK DOWN VICE

NICON N-171 LOCK DOWN VICE
  • NICON N-171 LOCK DOWN VICE
  • NICON N-171 LOCK DOWN VICE
  • NICON N-171 LOCK DOWN VICE
  • NICON N-171 LOCK DOWN VICE
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23,300 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialMild Steel
Type Of ViceLOCK DOWN VICE
Size150 MM
Base TypeSwivel
Jaw Width150 MM
Usage/ApplicationMilling
Jaw Opening6 Inch
ColorBLUE
Warranty6 MONTH
Country of OriginMade in India

NICON code N-171, Lock down Jaw Machine vice is designed for Precision Milling machines and CNC Machining Centres. High Clamping force can be achieved by effortless handle movement which eliminates the usage of hammer on the handle.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: NA
  • Delivery Time: EXSTOCK
  • Packaging Details: SINGEL PC
Yes! I am Interested

Bench Vice Heavy Duty Double Rib

Bench Vice Heavy Duty Double Rib
  • Bench Vice Heavy Duty Double Rib
  • Bench Vice Heavy Duty Double Rib
  • Bench Vice Heavy Duty Double Rib
  • Bench Vice Heavy Duty Double Rib
  • Bench Vice Heavy Duty Double Rib
  • Bench Vice Heavy Duty Double Rib
  • Bench Vice Heavy Duty Double Rib
  • Bench Vice Heavy Duty Double Rib
  • Bench Vice Heavy Duty Double Rib
  • Bench Vice Heavy Duty Double Rib
  • Bench Vice Heavy Duty Double Rib
  • Bench Vice Heavy Duty Double Rib
  • Bench Vice Heavy Duty Double Rib
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialCast Iron
Type Of ViceBench Vice
SizeMULTIPLE
Base TypeFixed
Jaw WidthMULTIPLE
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Jaw OpeningMULTIPLE
ColorBLUE

Specifications:
Size Opening Weight S. Pkg.
0 x 2.1/2 3" 4 12
1 x 3 4" 6.5 8
2 x 3.1/2 4-1/2" 8.5 6
3 x 4 5" 13 4
4 x 4.1/2 5-1/2" 16 3
5 x 5 6" 21 2
6 x 6 7" 26 2
8 x 8 10" 40 1
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: N-160
  • Production Capacity: NA
  • Delivery Time: 1 WEEK
  • Packaging Details: NA
Yes! I am Interested

Drill Vice Heavy Duty 100 MM

Drill Vice Heavy Duty 100 MM
  • Drill Vice Heavy Duty 100 MM
  • Drill Vice Heavy Duty 100 MM
  • Drill Vice Heavy Duty 100 MM
  • Drill Vice Heavy Duty 100 MM
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,500 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Number Of SpindleNA
MaterialMild Steel
Usage/ApplicationNA
Surface FinishCOLOR
Country of OriginMade in India

Nicon make Drill vice a valuable in 3"/4"/6"

Made from close grain 20-22 grade cast iron · Six slots for clamping and all vice parts are easyily interchangable · Fitted with soft & ground high quality steel ...

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Tilting & Swiveling Vice

Tilting & Swiveling Vice
  • Tilting & Swiveling Vice
  • Tilting & Swiveling Vice
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6,900 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialMild Steel
BrandNicon
Type Of ViceMachine Vice
Usage/ApplicationMilling
Jaw Opening6 Inch
Country of OriginMade in India

We bring forth to our clients a commendable array of Tilting & Swiveling Vice. This range is extremely proficient in making our customer's satisfaction level to the highest by offering a peerless quality array. In addition to this, our vice's are anti-corrosive and anti-abrasion that are accredited for their set working patterns that are serrated on the top of the surface. Moreover, quality controllers at our end make sure to offer these products after quality checks to ensure a defect free range at the patrons end within the stipulated time frame.

 

Some features are:

 

  • Positive locking to withstand heavy loads
  • Horizontal swivel movement 360°, vertical swivel movement 90°
  • Fine acme thread screw made out of special steel
  • Quick alignment to machine tables using a longitudinal slot
  • One vertical two horizontal 'V' grooves are provided in hardened and ground jaws
  • Crank handle is made of unbreakable steel provided with a spring loaded mechanism

Specifications:
Size in Inches3468
Width of Jaws in mm75100150200
Opening of Jaws in mm75100150200
Depth of Jaws in mm35385060
Length overall in mm270340485635
Height over all in mm135150195230
Tenon slot Size in mm13162020
Weight (Approx) in kgs.8184276
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: N-153
Yes! I am Interested

Wood Working Vice Heavy Duty

Wood Working Vice Heavy Duty
  • Wood Working Vice Heavy Duty
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,500 / unitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 unit
Type of MachinePlywood Machine
Base TypeFixed
Jaw Width6 Inch
Throat Width150MM
WeightAPPROX 15KG
BrandNICON
MaterialCast Iron
WarrantyNo Warranty
Packaging SizeSINGLE PIECE
Jaw Opening150MM

Specifications:
SizeWidth of JawsOpening of JawsWeight (Approx)
6"150 mm
175 mm
5 Kg
7"175 mm
200 mm
9 Kg
8"200 mm
225 mm
11 Kg
9"225 mm
250 mm
15 Kg
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: N-176
  • Production Capacity: NA
  • Delivery Time: 1 WEEK
  • Packaging Details: NA
Yes! I am Interested

Lock Down Jaw Machine Vice

Lock Down Jaw Machine Vice
  • Lock Down Jaw Machine Vice
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 9,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialMild Steel
Model Name/Numbern-151-s
Type Of ViceMachine Vice
Size150 mm
Base TypeSwivel
Jaw Width150 mm
Usage/ApplicationMilling
Jaw Opening6 Inch
Country of OriginMade in India

Since our inception, we are engaged in presenting a compact array of Lock Down Jaw Machine Vice to the valued patrons. Manufactured at the vendors base, this range is quality tested as per industry laid parameters that ensures it error free usage in the most suitable and effective manner. Besides, our range is available to the patrons in various sizes, grades and other detailed specifications at market leading prices.

 

Some features are:

 

  • Flame hardened bed
  • Accuracy in parallelism
  • Squareness with in 0.02/100 mm
  • Hardened jaw
  • Bed maintains accuracy for long
  • Unbreakable ductile iron body
  • No work piece tilt after clamping
  • All parts are interchangeable
  • Available as spares
  • Tenons and tenon slots provided for effortless truing of vice on machine table
  • The swivel bases graduated fully through 360º
  • Vice can be converted from swivel base to fix by removing the base
  • High clamping force can be achieved by effortless handle movement
  • It eliminates hammering on handle

Specifications:
Width of Jaws in mm 110 160 210
max Opening with standard jaw position  in mm 105 155 210
Depth of Jaws in mm 37 48 60
Length overall in mm 330 420 550
Height over all with swivel base 135 160 190
Height overall without swivel base 95 116 146
Tenon slot Size in mm 16 20 20
Weight (Approx.) with swivel base 24 44 85
Weight (Approx.) without swivel base 20 35 64
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: N-171S
Yes! I am Interested

Self Centering Vice

Self Centering Vice
  • Self Centering Vice
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6,300 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialCast Iron
Type Of ViceMachine Vice
Base TypeSwivel
Jaw Width4 INCH,6 INCH
Usage/ApplicationMilling
Jaw Opening4 INCH,6 INCH

Features:

  • Sturdy and accurately made machine vices from graded casting
  • Fine acme thread screw
  • Jaws are made of special steel properly hardened, fixed jaw is provided with vertical and horizontal 'V' groove to hold the round job firmly
  • The swivel base is graduated fully through 360°
  • Vice can be converted from swivel base to fix by removing the base
  • Quick alignment to machines through longitudinal slot provided in base and body
  • Crank handle is made of unbreakable ductile iron steel providing loaded mechanism providing positive grip

 

Specifications:

Size Width of jaws Opening of jaws Depth of jaws Swivel range Height approx  Weight approx
100 mm 100 mm 100 mm  40 mm  360° 120 14 kg
125 mm 125 mm 125 mm 46 mm 360° 140 26 kg
150 mm 150 mm 150 mm 48 mm 360° 170 37 kg
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: N-158
  • Production Capacity: NA
  • Delivery Time: 1 WEEK
  • Packaging Details: NA
Yes! I am Interested

Self Centering Shaft Vice

Self Centering Shaft Vice
  • Self Centering Shaft Vice
  • Self Centering Shaft Vice
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 12,900 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialCast Iron
Type Of ViceMachine Vice
SizeMULTIPLE
Base TypeFixed
Jaw Width300MM
Usage/ApplicationMilling
Jaw Opening6 Inch
ColorBLUE
Warranty6 MONTHS
Country of OriginMade in India

Specifications:
Width of Jaws Shaft Holding Capacity Weight
80 mm
10-80 mm
23 Kg
150 mm
50-150  58 Kg
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: N-155
  • Production Capacity: NA
  • Delivery Time: 1 WEEK
  • Packaging Details: NA
Yes! I am Interested

High Pressure Hydraulic Machine Vise

High Pressure Hydraulic Machine Vise
  • High Pressure Hydraulic Machine Vise
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 24,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

We have created a unique niche for our organization in the domain, owing to the same, we offer a peerless quality range of High Pressure Hydraulic Machine Vise. Offered machines are precision engineered by making use of optimum grade raw material at the credible vendors premises. Furthermore, this range is fabricated in compliance with the industry standards and are offered at economical prices within the stipulated time period.

 

Some features are:

 

  • Unbreakable steel body
  • Accuracy in squareness with in 0.02 mm
  • No external hydraulic power pack required
  • Trouble free performance
  • Extremely easy to clamp & UN-clamp
  • No hammering
  • Sturdy construction
  • No pipe locking
  • Supplied with or without swivel base
  • Clamping pressure 3500 kg
  • Arranged in a grid
  • Available in various clamping
  • Mounted on the surface in a tombstone method 


Specifications:

Width of jaw 160 mm
Maximum opening 235 mm
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: N-181
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Yes! I am Interested

Cast Iron Angle Plates

Cast Iron Angle Plates
  • Cast Iron Angle Plates
  • Cast Iron Angle Plates
  • Cast Iron Angle Plates
  • Cast Iron Angle Plates
  • Cast Iron Angle Plates
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 8,000 / pieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 piece
Usage/ApplicationPLAINING,MILING OR DRILLING
ColorCHROME
SizeMULTIPLE
PhaseSingle Phase
MaterialCAST IRON
BrandNICON
DimensionMULTIPLE
Weight Per ItemMULTIPLE
Corrosion ResistanceYES

Quality being our topmost priority, we bring forth an outstanding range of Cast Iron Angle Plates to our eminent patrons. These angle plates are used to fix and join two surfaces together to obtain perfect systems that reduces the human efforts in drilling that is applied in various industries and sectors. In addition to this, our range is available at reasonable price with assembled clump that efficiently meets the patrons demands and preferences. Available with us in diverse shaped filaments, this is a safe range that can be availed in various grades and dimensions.

 

Features:

 

  • Slotted open ended
  • High tensile strength
  • Perfect construction
  • Rugged construction
  • Resistance against corrosion

 

Sizes available:

 

  • 88 x 75 x 63 mm
  • 112 x 88 x 75 mm
  • 150 x 125 x 112 mm
  • 175 x 138 x 112 mm
  • 200 x 150 x 125 mm
  • 225 x 175 x 150 mm
  • 250 x 200 x 150 mm
  • 300 x 225 x 200 mm
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: N-304
  • Production Capacity: NA
  • Delivery Time: 1 WEEK
  • Packaging Details: NA
Yes! I am Interested

CI Vee Blocks & Clamps

CI Vee Blocks & Clamps
  • CI Vee Blocks & Clamps
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,600 / unitGet Latest Price

Offered by us is a superior quality array of CI Vee Blocks & Clamps to the patrons who make use of this range for various applications intervened in engineering and other heavy metal industries. Moreover, our range is developed at the vendors end by making use of qualitative raw material in compliance with industry laid specifications. Furthermore, customization is also available for our range with various sizes and grades available at competitive prices.

 

Some features are:

 

  • Made from selected cast iron
  • Longer service life
  • Low maintenance
  • User friendly interface

 

Sizes available:

 

  • 50 x 38 x 38 mm
  • 75 x 38 x 38 mm
  • 75 x 50 x 50 mm
  • 75 x 63 x 63 mm
  • 100 x 75 x 38 mm
  • 100 x 63 x 63 mm
  • 100 x 75 x 75 mm
  • 100 x 88 x 88 mm
  • 125 x 75 x 75 mm
  • 125 x 100 x 100 mm
  • 125 x 125 x 125 mm
  • 150 x 100 x 50 mm
  • 150 x 100 x 100 mm
  • 150 x 150 x 150 mm
  • 200 x 150 x 75 mm
  • 200 x 150 x 100 mm
  • 200 x 150 x 150 mm
  • 300 x 200 x 100 mm
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: N-303
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 unit
Yes! I am Interested

Rear Jaw Sliding Bench Vice

Rear Jaw Sliding Bench Vice
  • Rear Jaw Sliding Bench Vice
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

We are one of the accredited names of the market, engaged in presenting Rear Jaw Sliding Bench Vice. These offered vices are a hit with the patrons as they offer them with easy adjustable positions that can be tightened at small area or surfaces. In addition to this, this range is manufactured using high quality raw material in sync with industry laid norms and guidelines. Further, these effluent machines are offered in various sizes and other specifications to seek the variegated demands of our clients in a suitable manner.

 

Features:

 

  • Dove tail slide guide ways ensure jib less jaw alignment
  • Enclosed thread rolled screw
  • Steel forging nut ensure long life of vice
  • Body is made of closed grain graded cast iron
  • Hardened
  • Ground jaws maintain accuracy for long
  • Rigid grip
  • All parts are interchangeable and available as spares


Specifications:

Size Width of Jaw Throat Depth Weight
4"/100 mm 105 mm
45 mm
8 Kg
5"/125 mm 140 mm 65 mm
18 Kg
6"/150 mm 170 mm
75 mm
32 Kg
8"/200 mm 240 mm
80 mm 44 Kg
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: N-182
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

Watch More Videos

Explore More Products

View All Products




Reach Us
Mitesh Shah (Proprietor)
H.J.Enterprise
No. 2, Pal Shopping Center, S. V. P. Road, No. 4, Udyog Nagar
Udhna, Surat - 394210, Gujarat, India
Get Directions


Call Us


Send E-mail